Annual Fund Thank You

Annual Fund Main Page
Annual FunDay Competition Information
Annual FunDay Competition Standings

Thank you to friends and family of the following students, faculty, and staff for their participation in the Annual FunDay competition.

Little Harding

Lauren Anthony
Madison Anthony
Brayden Banker
Hayes Butler
Brindley Cook
Vivienne Denzin
Claire Frizzell
Juliet Frizzell
Annie Hopkins
Evie King
Bryson Monix
Elizabeth Moore
Moriah Mullins
Daxton Quick
Judah Roberts
Robert Sanders
Penny Simpson
Phoebe Simpson
Mary-Isabella Spraggins
Bella Sullivant
Emersyn Vaughn
Sawyer Woods
Lillie Zacher

SK (Class of 2030)

Jordan Butler
Tad Dobkins
Lydia Green
Millie Shelby
Kamren Taylor
Sophia Zacher

Grade 1 (Class of 2029)

Christopher Bachus
Addison Banker
Lexie Camacho
Piper Joachim
Emery Nowlin
Travis Powell
Gabrielle Smith

Grade 2 (Class of 2028)

Sutton Boone
Cole Butler
Caden Cage
Mary Claire Cox
Jed Dobkins
Andrew Heinkel
Sawyer Joiner
Sterling Liberto
Kevin Morrison
Esther Mullins
Ethan Shelby
Katie Thompson
Kohen Wilson
Elliot Woods

Grade 3 (Class of 2027)

Ian Adams
Carter Camacho
Nate Harms
Calla Henton
Taryn Mullinix
Case Nowlin
Gabriel Parks
Nora Shelby
Jocelyn Stanley
Trevor Thompson

Grade 4 (Class of 2026)

Emily Green
Piper Jamerson
Avery Rayburn
Jacob Rayburn

Grade 5 (Class of 2025)

Ava Davis
Kenneth Harms
Emily Heinkel
Marcus Mihalko
Nina Noble
Brooke Perry
Caroline Zyriek

Grade 6 (Class of 2024)

Luke Henton
Ryan Neely
Elena Parkhurst
Rebekah Pierce
Courtney Strickland

Grade 7 (Class of 2023)

Ella Anderson
Miles Avery
Ian Craig
Justin Davis
Chandler Donlin
Aidan Efaw
Sara Guidry
Andrew Jamerson
Cam Lawrence
Madie Grace Liberto
Cooper Manning
Christian Morrison
Ethan Noble
Katie Savage
Evann Swolensky
Lauren Webber

Grade 8 (Class of 2022)

Alex Abbott
Sophie Harms
Avery Holdeman
Jordan Jarrett
Hayden Joiner
Michelle Mihalko
Luke Miller
Joshua Neely
Katie Riedel
Bo Scott
Carissa Thompson
David Underwood
Christian Williamson

Grade 9 (Class of 2021)

Jaylin Burns
Adam Heaton
Makayla Heinkel
Andy Henton
Cayden Hoff
Chloe L Johnson
Hunter McWilliams
Anela Meesomboon
Luke Miller
Thornton Mitchell
Olivia Parkhurst
Emily Patterson
Aqiyl Randolph
Kennedy Williamson
Anna Zyriek

Grade 10 (Class of 2020)

Jackson Davis
Spencer Kenley
Brooke Kenworthy
Carter Kiser
Nicole Lock
Matthew Needham
Karagan Prine
Mary Paige Rowsey
Julian Smith
Reid Swolensky
Joel Townsdin
Jonathan Underwood

Grade 11 (Class of 2019)

Alaina Abbott
Joseph Adkins
Austin Ellis
Julia Hale
Kiah Hoff
Sydney Jones
Baytes-Gabriel Jordan
Thad Lievens
Jamie Markham
Tyler Patterson
Matthew Pleas
Zach Rayburn
Nicole Savage
Erynn Woodard

Grade 12 (Class of 2018)

Cameron Donlin
Avery Efaw
Kelsey Force
Kendall Force
William Franklin
Noah Heaton
Deanna Hutson
Ryan Kolznak
Will Lawrence
Catherine Lock
Audrey Lynn
Leigh McWilliams
Matthew Mihalko
Drew Stanford
Boyd Webber
Cole Williamson


Faculty & Staff

Linda Adams
Angie Adkins
Sarah Banker
Laura Burns
Kerry Cancienne      
Anna Cranford    
Corey Cunningham
Dustin Denzin
Eddy / Shana Efaw
Debra Force
Charlie Fowler
Paul / Vicki Goddard
Scott Frizzell
Wendi Heaton
Greg Howell
Wendy Joachim
Seth / Jenna King
Betsy Kolznak
Patti Leath
 

Jane Maness
Lisa Manning
Valarie Matthews
Cheryl McBride
Cindy McKinnie    
Michelle McWilliams
Pam Miller  
Amy Murphy    
Ann Phillips
Janelle Phipps
Doug / Donna Pinkerton
Melanie Semore
Debbie Simpson
Tim Stafford
Lori Underwood      
Jennifer Webber    
Trent Williamson  
Rusty / Rachel Woods   


AnnualFund_logo_RGB.png
 

For more information, contact Jennifer Lawrence Webber ('85) or call 767-1033.